PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJMTUNU
1England selecionar jogador Cameron Jerome2383771611
2Trinidad and Tobago selecionar jogador Kenwyne Jones21978101115
3Jamaica selecionar jogador Ricardo Fuller133493109
4Honduras selecionar jogador Wilson Palacios188039910
4England selecionar jogador Ryan Shotton2313921499
4England selecionar jogador Jermaine Pennant2717041895
4England selecionar jogador Dean Whitehead3323652495
8Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Rory Delap2615271884
9England selecionar jogador Andy Wilkinson2517102054
10Senegal selecionar jogador Salif Diao6121246
10England selecionar jogador Matthew Upson14101910419
12England selecionar jogador Danny Pugh3101030
12Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Glenn Whelan3024852733
12Germany selecionar jogador Robert Huth3428333132
15England selecionar jogador Danny Higginbotham2111111
15England selecionar jogador Jonathan Woodgate1712801616
15Bosnia and Herzegovina selecionar jogador Asmir Begovic23199722115
15England selecionar jogador Peter Crouch3226893111
[J=Matches, M=minutes, T=Starting Lineup, U=Used, NU=Not Used]
[Last update: 2014-10-16 at 03:49]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.