PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJMTUNU
1Spain selecionar jogador Pepe Reina3430533400
2Slovakia selecionar jogador Martin Skrtel3429943312
3Spain selecionar jogador José Enrique3529923321
4England selecionar jogador Jordan Henderson3726663161
5Uruguay selecionar jogador Luis Suárez3125532921
6England selecionar jogador Stewart Downing3624792881
7Scotland selecionar jogador Charlie Adam2821752711
8Denmark selecionar jogador Daniel Agger2721412431
9England selecionar jogador Andy Carroll35206621142
10Netherlands selecionar jogador Dirk Kuyt34200622124
11England selecionar jogador Glen Johnson2319522210
12England selecionar jogador Jamie Carragher21172519215
13England selecionar jogador Jay Spearing16130215116
14Wales selecionar jogador Craig Bellamy27124012153
15England selecionar jogador Steven Gerrard1812131260
16Brazil selecionar jogador Lucas Leiva1210451200
17England selecionar jogador Martin Kelly1296412018
18Argentina selecionar jogador Maxi Rodríguez1280010216
19England selecionar jogador Jonjo Shelvey137278510
20Uruguay selecionar jogador Sebastián Coates74844321
21England selecionar jogador John Flanagan53865011
22Brazil selecionar jogador Doni42954034
23Brazil selecionar jogador Fábio Aurélio267116
24Australia selecionar jogador Brad Jones164013
25Portugal selecionar jogador Raul Meireles234020
26England selecionar jogador Raheem Sterling325031
[J=Matches, M=minutes, T=Starting Lineup, U=Used, NU=Not Used]
[Last update: 2014-03-27 at 23:01]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.