PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

KNVB-beker 2011/2012

KNVB Beker | NetherlandsNetherlands | UEFA

Season 2011/12
    
  
TeamJGGCGFMPGV3
1Netherlands selecionar equipa Heerenveen522184202
1Netherlands selecionar equipa PSV622613253
3Netherlands selecionar equipa Heracles Almelo616115343
4Netherlands selecionar equipa AZ Alkmaar51486320
5Netherlands selecionar equipa FC Twente31358211
6Netherlands selecionar equipa Sparta Rotterdam31156252
7Netherlands selecionar equipa SC Genemuiden31037271
7Netherlands selecionar equipa NEC41046361
7Netherlands selecionar equipa GVVV51037451
10Netherlands selecionar equipa FC Oss3936301
10Netherlands selecionar equipa Ajax3927300
10Netherlands selecionar equipa Sparta Nijkerk3990301
13Netherlands selecionar equipa MVV2808231
13Netherlands selecionar equipa Roda2826231
13Netherlands selecionar equipa Harkemase Boys3844340
16Netherlands selecionar equipa Go Ahead Eagles3752390
16Netherlands selecionar equipa RKC Waalwijk4734511
18Netherlands selecionar equipa EVV2660300
18Netherlands selecionar equipa ARC2660301
18Netherlands selecionar equipa VV Zwaluwen2615301
Pages:  12345
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, GC=Goals Scored Home, GF=Goals Scored Away, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, V3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last update: 2012-04-08 at 19:00]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Regional Competitions
Pub.