PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Liga I 2011/12

Liga Romena | RomaniaRomania | UEFA

Season 2011/12
    
      
PlayerMMNSPUSS
1Romania selecionar jogador Constantin Nistor24116313113
2Romania selecionar jogador Lucian Chetan16606790
3Romania selecionar jogador Nicola Vasile10328284
3Romania selecionar jogador Leonard Dobre2614671886
5Romania selecionar jogador Costin Curelea2820492351
5Romania selecionar jogador Valentin Lazăr3123922650
7Romania selecionar jogador Andrei Truta4114049
7Romania selecionar jogador Ionut Tarnacop11554742
9Romania selecionar jogador Stelian Stancu6341331
9Romania selecionar jogador Alin Ratiu73574310
9Romania selecionar jogador Ionut Serban7417435
9Romania selecionar jogador Razvan Farmache2013221733
9Romania selecionar jogador Daniel Lung2822812530
14Romania selecionar jogador Răzvan Popa28023
14Romania selecionar jogador George Mareș366121
14Romania selecionar jogador Cristian Irimia5351320
14Romania selecionar jogador Sorin Ciobanu8624626
14Romania selecionar jogador Daniel Novac1612591420
14Romania selecionar jogador Sebastian Ghinga2822652621
14Romania selecionar jogador Andrei Lungu3023782820
14Romania selecionar jogador Viorel Ferfelea3327853120
22Romania selecionar jogador Dacian Varga13010
22Romania selecionar jogador Cristian Ciubotariu119016
22Romania selecionar jogador Marius Nae122011
[M=minutes, MN=, SP=, US=Last Series, S=]
[Last update: 2013-06-06 at 01:57]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.