PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Liga I 2011/12

Liga Romena | RomaniaRomania | UEFA

Season 2011/12
    
      
PlayerJMTUNU
1Romania selecionar jogador Viorel Ferfelea3327853120
2Romania selecionar jogador Andrei Lungu3023782820
3Romania selecionar jogador Razvan Patriche2723032700
4Romania selecionar jogador Sebastian Ghinga2822652621
4Romania selecionar jogador Valentin Lazăr3123922650
6Romania selecionar jogador Daniel Lung2822812530
7Romania selecionar jogador Marian Beta2320462304
7Romania selecionar jogador Costin Curelea2820492351
9Romania selecionar jogador Leonard Dobre2614671886
10Romania selecionar jogador Razvan Farmache2013221733
10Romania selecionar jogador Florin Maxim1715051700
12Romania selecionar jogador Cezar Lungu1614401600
13Romania selecionar jogador Daniel Novac1612591420
14Romania selecionar jogador Constantin Nistor24116313113
14Romania selecionar jogador Andrei Popescu1311701305
16Romania selecionar jogador Codrut Cioranu1090010014
17Romania selecionar jogador Ionut Tarnacop11554742
17Romania selecionar jogador Lucian Chetan16606790
19Romania selecionar jogador Sorin Ciobanu8624626
20Romania selecionar jogador Tiberiu Balan5420500
20Romania selecionar jogador Octavian Ormenişan54505024
22Romania selecionar jogador Alin Ratiu73574310
22Romania selecionar jogador Ionut Serban7417435
24Romania selecionar jogador Stelian Stancu6341331
24Romania selecionar jogador Cristian Irimia5351320
26Romania selecionar jogador Nicola Vasile10328284
27Romania selecionar jogador George Mareș366121
[J=Matches, M=minutes, T=Starting Lineup, U=Used, NU=Not Used]
[Last update: 2013-06-06 at 01:57]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.