PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Liga I 2011/12

Liga Romena | RomaniaRomania | UEFA

Season 2011/12
    
      
PlayerJGPENAGMPGGTITGSUPGPTSGVITGRVVPGE
1Romania selecionar jogador Andrei Lungu305004755011015
1Romania selecionar jogador Viorel Ferfelea335105575010015
3Romania selecionar jogador Costin Curelea284005124020012
3Romania selecionar jogador Valentin Lazăr314005983110012
5Romania selecionar jogador Constantin Nistor24300387210009
5Romania selecionar jogador Leonard Dobre26300489301219
5Romania selecionar jogador Sebastian Ghinga28300755301109
8Romania selecionar jogador Florin Maxim17210752200006
9Romania selecionar jogador Stelian Stancu6100341010003
9Romania selecionar jogador Cristian Irimia5100351100003
9Romania selecionar jogador Ionut Tarnacop11100554100003
9Romania selecionar jogador Lucian Chetan16100606100003
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, GVIT=Match winning goals, GRVV=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]
[Last update: 2013-06-06 at 01:57]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.