PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Divizia Nationala 2011/2012

Moldova League | MoldovaMoldova | UEFA

Season 2011/12
    
  
TeamMGHGAGMPGPGOGGSPGSW3
1Moldova selecionar equipa Sheriff33754827404142610
2Moldova selecionar equipa FC Dacia3363333047413587
3Moldova selecionar equipa FC Zimbru3347281963522955
4Moldova selecionar equipa FC Milsami Orhei3341221972112623
5Moldova selecionar equipa Iskra-Stal3338201878203053
6Moldova selecionar equipa FC Tiraspol3336162083102232
7Moldova selecionar equipa Academia UTM3332171593131910
8Moldova selecionar equipa FC Nistru3330171399101802
9Moldova selecionar equipa Olimpia Balti3326179114301802
10Moldova selecionar equipa FC Sfintul Gheorghe3321138141401630
11Moldova selecionar equipa Rapid Ghidighici3320128149101420
12Moldova selecionar equipa FC Costuleni331913615601910
[M=minutes, G=Goals Scored, HG=, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PG=, OG=, GSP=, GS=Goals Conceded, W3=]
[Last update: 2013-06-06 at 03:26]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Pub.