PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Copa Sudamericana 2011

Copa Sudamericana | Copa SudamericanaCONMEBOL

Copa Sudamericana 2011  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamMWDLHWHDHLAWADALT
1Chile selecionar equipa Universidad de Chile1210206004200
2Ecuador selecionar equipa LDU Quito127145012131
3Paraguay selecionar equipa Libertad64023001020
4Paraguay selecionar equipa Olimpia63122101020
4Peru selecionar equipa Universitario63212101110
4Brazil selecionar equipa Vasco83143100041
4Argentina selecionar equipa Vélez Sarsfield83322111210
8Brazil selecionar equipa Flamengo42021011010
8Brazil selecionar equipa São Paulo42022000020
8Colombia selecionar equipa La Equidad42021011011
8Brazil selecionar equipa Botafogo42111101010
8Bolivia selecionar equipa Aurora42112000112
8Argentina selecionar equipa Arsenal de Sarandí62132010120
8Chile selecionar equipa Univ. Católica62312010300
8Colombia selecionar equipa Santa Fe82512200310
16Brazil selecionar equipa Palmeiras21011000010
16Argentina selecionar equipa Estudiantes21011000010
16Argentina selecionar equipa Independiente21011000010
16Brazil selecionar equipa Ceará21011000011
16Bolivia selecionar equipa The Strongest21011000010
Pages:  12
[M=minutes, W=, D=Defeats, L=, HW=, HD=, HL=, AW=, AD=, AL=, T=Starting Lineup]
[Last update: 2013-06-06 at 02:56]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Pub.