PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Northern Ireland Football League Premiership | Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland | UEFA

Season 2011/12
    
  
TeamJGGCGFMPGPENAGV3
1Northern Ireland selecionar equipa Cliftonville3883434041624
2Northern Ireland selecionar equipa Linfield38794336434111
3Northern Ireland selecionar equipa Portadown3872343848325
4Northern Ireland selecionar equipa Glentoran3867303751215
5Northern Ireland selecionar equipa Ballymena3866264052503
6Northern Ireland selecionar equipa Crusaders3863342954313
7Northern Ireland selecionar equipa Coleraine3861332856514
8Northern Ireland selecionar equipa Glenavon3860293157724
9Northern Ireland selecionar equipa Lisburn3856263061311
10Northern Ireland selecionar equipa Carrick Rangers3850272368210
11Northern Ireland selecionar equipa Donegal Celtic3844202478300
12Northern Ireland selecionar equipa Dungannon3842231981310
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, GC=Goals Scored Home, GF=Goals Scored Away, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, V3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last update: 2012-07-26 at 07:09]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
Pub.