PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Dutch Holland Casino Eredivisie 2011/12

Dutch League | NetherlandsNetherlands | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJGGCGFMPGPENAGGTITGSUPV3
1Netherlands selecionar equipa Ajax349349443352751613
2Netherlands selecionar equipa PSV34875730353076119
3Netherlands selecionar equipa FC Twente368341423940711210
4Netherlands selecionar equipa Heerenveen3479374239427347
5Netherlands selecionar equipa Feyenoord3470393144826087
6Netherlands selecionar equipa AZ Alkmaar3464382648315496
7Netherlands selecionar equipa Vitesse3857342360615153
8Netherlands selecionar equipa FC Utrecht3455391656404962
8Netherlands selecionar equipa Roda3455342156104873
10Netherlands selecionar equipa Heracles Almelo3452302259524462
11Netherlands selecionar equipa NAC Breda3445271868324031
11Netherlands selecionar equipa NEC3645291672523851
13Netherlands selecionar equipa RKC Waalwijk3844261878423753
14Netherlands selecionar equipa VVV-Venlo3442291373123552
15Netherlands selecionar equipa FC Groningen3441291275403742
16Netherlands selecionar equipa ADO Den Haag3438221681213434
17Netherlands selecionar equipa De Graafschap3436191785113411
18Netherlands selecionar equipa Excelsior34281513109132231
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, GC=Goals Scored Home, GF=Goals Scored Away, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, V3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last update: 2014-11-28 at 15:31]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Related editions
Other Leagues
National Cups
Regional Competitions
Pub.