PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Europa League 2011/12

Europa League | Europa LeagueUEFA

Europa League 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJGPENAGMPGGTITGSUPGPTSGVITGRVVPGE
1Italy selecionar jogador Antonio Di Natale4410644011036
2Italy selecionar jogador Floro Flores72003132000018
3Switzerland selecionar jogador Almen Abdi8110528101009
3Italy selecionar jogador Maurizio Domizzi7110566100009
3Colombia selecionar jogador Pablo Armero9100674100119
3Morocco selecionar jogador Mehdi Benatia9100682100009
3Brazil selecionar jogador Danilo9100810100009
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, GVIT=Match winning goals, GRVV=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]

[Stats calculated from: 1st Qualifying Round]
[Last update: 2014-12-18 at 15:50]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Pub.