PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Championship 2011/2012

Football League Championship | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12
    
  
TeamJGGCGFMPGPENAGGTITGSUPV3
1England selecionar equipa West Ham4988444450837877
2England selecionar equipa Southampton4685493649917599
3England selecionar equipa Blackpool49834439534263185
4England selecionar equipa Birmingham48803941545169106
5England selecionar equipa Ipswich Town4669393060426165
5England selecionar equipa Reading46693633602149193
7England selecionar equipa Peterborough Utd4667412662315792
8England selecionar equipa Leicester City4666363063225683
8Wales selecionar equipa Cardiff City4866372965355651
10England selecionar equipa Leeds United4665343164315865
11England selecionar equipa Burnley4661332868415274
12England selecionar equipa Watford4656322474334851
13England selecionar equipa Millwall4655272875515226
14England selecionar equipa Brighton & Hove Albion46523616803141102
14England selecionar equipa Middlesbrough46522230802042100
16England selecionar equipa Portsmouth4650302083514453
16England selecionar equipa Derby County4650282283314542
18England selecionar equipa Barnsley4649311884313991
19England selecionar equipa Nottingham Forest4648212786204622
20England selecionar equipa Hull City4647281988244212
Pages:  12
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, GC=Goals Scored Home, GF=Goals Scored Away, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, V3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]

[Stats calculated from: League]
[Last update: 2013-09-24 at 10:20]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.