PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerMMNSPUSS
1England selecionar jogador Ben Foster3733303700
2DR Congo selecionar jogador Youssouf Mulumbu 3528143411
3Sweden selecionar jogador Jonas Olsson3329463300
4Northern Ireland selecionar jogador Gareth McAuley3228803203
5England selecionar jogador Jerome Thomas2920032630
6Northern Ireland selecionar jogador Chris Brunt2923102540
6Nigeria selecionar jogador Peter Odemwingie3022882552
8Scotland selecionar jogador James Morrison3021412370
8Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Shane Long3120952381
10England selecionar jogador Nicky Shorey25201622312
11Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Steven Reid2217712110
12Austria selecionar jogador Paul Scharner29159318113
13England selecionar jogador Billy Jones18160817112
14Scotland selecionar jogador Graham Dorrans31152216155
15England selecionar jogador Liam Ridgewell1311701301
16French Guyana selecionar jogador Marc-Antoine Fortuné1711091259
17Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Keith Andrews14785861
18Romania selecionar jogador Gabriel Tamas8663715
18Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Simon Cox1875871120
20England selecionar jogador Craig Dawson85426223
20Cameroon selecionar jogador Somen Tchoyi186476128
22Hungary selecionar jogador Zoltán Gera3175302
23Czech Rep. selecionar jogador Roman Bednář190100
23Hungary selecionar jogador Márton Fülöp1901030
23England selecionar jogador George Thorne3102125
23Chile selecionar jogador Gonzalo Jara4159133
[M=minutes, MN=, SP=, US=Last Series, S=]
[Last update: 2014-03-27 at 23:01]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.