PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJMTUNU
1England selecionar jogador Ben Foster3733303700
2Sweden selecionar jogador Jonas Olsson3329463300
3Northern Ireland selecionar jogador Gareth McAuley3228803203
4DR Congo selecionar jogador Youssouf Mulumbu 3528143411
5Northern Ireland selecionar jogador Chris Brunt2923102540
6Nigeria selecionar jogador Peter Odemwingie3022882552
7Scotland selecionar jogador James Morrison3021412370
8Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Shane Long3120952381
9England selecionar jogador Nicky Shorey25201622312
10England selecionar jogador Jerome Thomas2920032630
11Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Steven Reid2217712110
12England selecionar jogador Billy Jones18160817112
13Austria selecionar jogador Paul Scharner29159318113
14Scotland selecionar jogador Graham Dorrans31152216155
15England selecionar jogador Liam Ridgewell1311701301
16French Guyana selecionar jogador Marc-Antoine Fortuné1711091259
17Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Keith Andrews14785861
18Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Simon Cox1875871120
19Romania selecionar jogador Gabriel Tamas8663715
20Cameroon selecionar jogador Somen Tchoyi186476128
21England selecionar jogador Craig Dawson85426223
22Hungary selecionar jogador Zoltán Gera3175302
23Chile selecionar jogador Gonzalo Jara4159133
24England selecionar jogador George Thorne3102125
25Czech Rep. selecionar jogador Roman Bednář190100
25Hungary selecionar jogador Márton Fülöp1901030
[J=Matches, M=minutes, T=Starting Lineup, U=Used, NU=Not Used]
[Last update: 2014-03-27 at 23:01]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.