PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJGPENAGMPGGTITGSUPGPTSGVITGRVVPGE
1Nigeria selecionar jogador Peter Odemwingie3010002289103022
2Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Shane Long318102616211018
3Scotland selecionar jogador James Morrison305004284110011
4Scotland selecionar jogador Graham Dorrans31300507300207
4Austria selecionar jogador Paul Scharner29300530301217
6Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Keith Andrews14200392110004
6French Guyana selecionar jogador Marc-Antoine Fortuné17200554200004
6Northern Ireland selecionar jogador Chris Brunt292001155200004
6Northern Ireland selecionar jogador Gareth McAuley322011440200104
6Sweden selecionar jogador Jonas Olsson332001473200004
11Cameroon selecionar jogador Somen Tchoyi18100647011002
11England selecionar jogador Liam Ridgewell131001170100002
11Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Steven Reid221001771100002
11England selecionar jogador Jerome Thomas291002001100002
11DR Congo selecionar jogador Youssouf Mulumbu 351002813100002
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, GVIT=Match winning goals, GRVV=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]
[Last update: 2014-10-16 at 03:49]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.