PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJMTUNU
1Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Paddy Kenny3329703301
2England selecionar jogador Joey Barton3126733101
2England selecionar jogador Anton Ferdinand3127503100
4England selecionar jogador Shaun Derry2922352818
5Morocco selecionar jogador Adel Taarabt2720132432
5Scotland selecionar jogador Jamie Mackie3121872471
5England selecionar jogador Shaun Wright-Phillips3222092483
8England selecionar jogador Luke Young2320322307
9Argentina selecionar jogador Alejandro Faurlín2018002000
10England selecionar jogador Clint Hill2217051938
11Senegal selecionar jogador Armand Traoré2316151852
12England selecionar jogador Nedum Onuoha1614401600
13Wales selecionar jogador Danny Gabbidon17142415214
14England selecionar jogador Bobby Zamora1411911401
15Iceland selecionar jogador Heiðar Helguson1611551334
15Nigeria selecionar jogador Taye Taiwo1511951321
17England selecionar jogador Jay Bothroyd21110212910
18England selecionar jogador Fitz Hall149231135
19Hungary selecionar jogador Ákos Buzsáky1889710812
20Mali selecionar jogador Samba Diakité9733900
21France selecionar jogador Djibril Cissé8536711
22Czech Rep. selecionar jogador Radek Cerny54505021
22England selecionar jogador Matthew Connolly6489516
24England selecionar jogador Tommy Smith1754241312
25Ghana selecionar jogador Patrick Agyemang2147201
25England selecionar jogador DJ Campbell11320296
25England selecionar jogador Bradley Orr63282411
28England selecionar jogador Kieron Dyer17100
28England selecionar jogador Rob Hulse270111
28Brazil selecionar jogador Bruno Perone190102
[J=Matches, M=minutes, T=Starting Lineup, U=Used, NU=Not Used]
[Last update: 2014-10-16 at 03:49]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.