PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJMTUNU
1Rep. of Ireland selecionar jogador Paddy Kenny3329703301
2England selecionar jogador Anton Ferdinand3127503100
3England selecionar jogador Joey Barton3126733101
4England selecionar jogador Shaun Derry2922372818
5England selecionar jogador Shaun Wright-Phillips3222102483
6Scotland selecionar jogador Jamie Mackie3121882471
7England selecionar jogador Luke Young2320322307
8Morocco selecionar jogador Adel Taarabt2720152432
9Argentina selecionar jogador Alejandro Faurlín2018002000
10England selecionar jogador Clint Hill2217051938
11Senegal selecionar jogador Armand Traoré2316161852
12England selecionar jogador Nedum Onuoha1614401600
13Wales selecionar jogador Danny Gabbidon17142415214
14Nigeria selecionar jogador Taye Taiwo1511951321
15England selecionar jogador Bobby Zamora1411911401
16Iceland selecionar jogador Heiðar Helguson1611551334
17England selecionar jogador Jay Bothroyd21110212910
18England selecionar jogador Fitz Hall149231135
19Hungary selecionar jogador Ákos Buzsáky1889710812
20Mali selecionar jogador Samba Diakité9733900
21England selecionar jogador Tommy Smith1754241312
22France selecionar jogador Djibril Cissé8536711
23England selecionar jogador Matthew Connolly6489516
24Czech Rep. selecionar jogador Radek Cerny54505021
25England selecionar jogador Bradley Orr63282411
26England selecionar jogador DJ Campbell11321296
27Ghana selecionar jogador Patrick Agyemang2147201
28Brazil selecionar jogador Bruno Perone190102
29England selecionar jogador Rob Hulse270111
30England selecionar jogador Hogan Ephraim241023
31Italy selecionar jogador Federico Macheda333031
32England selecionar jogador Michael Harriman129010
33England selecionar jogador Jason Puncheon215024
34Portugal selecionar jogador Bruno Andrade110011
35England selecionar jogador Kieron Dyer17100
[J=Matches, M=minutes, T=Starting Lineup, U=Used, NU=Not Used]
[Last update: 2014-03-27 at 23:01]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.