PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Premier League 2011/2012

Premier League (FKA Division One) | EnglandEngland | UEFA

Season 2011/12  Check the competition stats!
    
      
PlayerJGPENAGMPGGTITGSUPGPTSGVITGRVVPGE
1Iceland selecionar jogador Heiðar Helguson168201448001019
2Scotland selecionar jogador Jamie Mackie317003124311116
3France selecionar jogador Djibril Cissé8600895101014
4England selecionar jogador Joey Barton31300891300007
5England selecionar jogador Bobby Zamora14200595201005
5England selecionar jogador Tommy Smith17200271110105
5Hungary selecionar jogador Ákos Buzsáky18200448200005
5England selecionar jogador Jay Bothroyd21200551110005
5England selecionar jogador Luke Young232001016200005
5Morocco selecionar jogador Adel Taarabt272001007200105
11Mali selecionar jogador Samba Diakité9100733100102
11England selecionar jogador DJ Campbell11100321010002
11Nigeria selecionar jogador Taye Taiwo151001195100002
11Argentina selecionar jogador Alejandro Faurlín201001800100002
11England selecionar jogador Shaun Derry291002237100002
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, GVIT=Match winning goals, GRVV=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]
[Last update: 2014-03-27 at 23:01]
Note:
Number of matches disputed so that a player can be considered in the average statistics of goals scored per game: 5 Matches


Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Pub.