PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Champions League 2010/11

Champions League | CLUEFA

Champions League 2010/11  Check the competition stats!
    
  
TeamJGGCGFMPGPENAGGTITGSUPV3
1Spain selecionar equipa Barcelona133021939202913
2Spain selecionar equipa Real Madrid1225151043112134
3Germany selecionar equipa Schalke 04122213949012102
4England selecionar equipa Arsenal82116534311642
5Germany selecionar equipa Bayern München81910938121522
5England selecionar equipa Tottenham101910947221612
5Ukraine selecionar equipa Shakhtar Donetsk101981147111533
5England selecionar equipa Manchester United131910962101722
9Italy selecionar equipa Internazionale101811750101801
10Spain selecionar equipa Valencia81710742111333
10England selecionar equipa Chelsea10178953201612
12France selecionar equipa Marseille81321155011202
13France selecionar equipa Lyon812666010930
13Italy selecionar equipa Roma812846020930
15Netherlands selecionar equipa FC Twente69636011710
16Switzerland selecionar equipa FC Basel68446800710
17Russian Federation selecionar equipa Spartak Moskva67347701421
17Portugal selecionar equipa Benfica67707700700
17Israel selecionar equipa Hapoel Tel Aviv67437710611
17Denmark selecionar equipa FC Kobenhavn875210311600
Pages:  12
[J=Matches, G=Goals Scored, GC=Goals Scored Home, GF=Goals Scored Away, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, PEN=Penalties scored, AG=Own-goals for, GTIT=Goals as starting player, GSUP=Goals as substitute, V3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]

[Stats calculated from: Group Stage]
[Last update: 2014-11-27 at 16:58]


Menu


Tournament Stages
Related editions
Pub.