PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Ligue 1 1964/65

French League | FranceFrance | UEFA

WINNER
STATISTICS FROM THE EDITION
Golos por JogoHome WinsDrawsAway Wins
2,8453%26%21%
Complete up-to-date statistics!!
League
TotalHomeAway
PtsMWDLFAMWDLFAMWDLFA
1Nantes 43341611766451712324217174852428Matches
2Bordeaux 4134169943321712323013174671319Matches
3Valenciennes 4034141285230171070285174582425Matches
4Rennes 38341581167481711424617174492131Matches
5Strasbourg 3834131295646178723421175572225Matches
6Lyon363413101146501710432413173682237Matches
7Lens 35341211115561179353326173862235Matches
8Saint-Étienne 3534139124843177642616176382227Matches
9Lille 34341014105748179624020171881728Matches
10Sochaux 34341381349451710343622173591323Matches
11Monaco 333413714414517104324171733111728Matches
12Toulouse 3334129135052177642618175392434Matches
13Angers 31341271544511786328151741121636Matches
14Sedan 30341181551581794434221724111736Matches
15Stade Français 30349121340521787227191715111333Matches
16FC Rouen30341261631481774617181752101430Matches
17Nimes 29341331842581791723251742111933Matches
18Toulon 223494213157177282225172213932Matches
Results
Teams123456789101112131415161718
1Nantes-2-01-02-33-23-01-14-11-13-02-14-02-12-24-23-00-25-1
2Bordeaux2-2-1-01-01-00-20-01-12-01-02-04-22-15-12-11-22-13-0
3Valenciennes2-10-0-0-03-01-16-12-03-01-03-01-10-01-10-03-01-01-0
4Rennes4-01-23-1-1-23-03-32-13-31-11-01-16-03-22-04-04-04-1
5Strasbourg1-10-03-32-3-3-33-01-03-20-03-35-30-12-02-03-03-20-0
6Lyon1-10-01-01-02-1-1-10-11-02-10-12-15-22-04-01-10-31-0
7Lens0-33-23-21-10-31-2-4-10-12-32-01-11-03-15-22-23-12-1
8Saint-Étienne2-00-10-13-11-16-02-2-3-30-02-01-02-11-10-01-31-21-0
9Lille2-23-11-13-21-12-24-03-3-3-03-00-23-43-01-11-02-15-0
10Sochaux1-14-13-23-00-22-12-33-22-1-3-00-22-02-24-12-31-12-0
11Monaco4-10-01-12-10-13-22-10-21-12-0-2-13-10-41-01-01-11-0
12Toulouse3-01-11-01-13-13-22-22-21-11-00-2-1-35-01-10-11-00-1
13Angers2-22-12-21-20-02-13-10-11-11-00-02-4-3-01-03-05-00-0
14Sedan2-20-11-32-25-24-13-11-00-00-02-16-01-0-0-30-24-23-2
15Stade Français1-10-00-32-12-21-10-02-30-03-33-22-02-01-0-2-03-13-2
16FC Rouen1-31-01-11-01-31-10-10-12-10-41-13-00-12-01-1-1-01-0
17Nimes0-30-32-12-32-11-22-21-02-13-01-00-42-10-33-02-0-0-1
18Toulon0-12-01-34-10-01-11-31-33-10-10-60-24-01-02-11-01-2-
Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Regional Competitions
Pub.