PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Ligue 1 1981/82

FranceFrance | UEFA

WINNER
STATISTICS FROM THE EDITION
Golos por JogoHome WinsDrawsAway Wins
2.5856%26%18%
Complete up-to-date statistics!!
League
TotalHomeAway
PtsMWDLFAMWDLFAMWDLFA
1Monaco 5538247770291915224512199552517Matches
2Saint-Étienne 5438221067431191531498197752523Matches
3Sochaux 4938209959431915313916195682027Matches
4Bordeaux 48381910955451911623214198472331Matches
5Laval 443816121049401912523013194781927Matches
6Nantes 43381951464341916215481933131026Matches
7Paris SG 43381791258451912253318195772527Matches
8Nancy 393813131250521989229161954102136Matches
9Stade Brestois 383814101448571910452819194692038Matches
10Strasbourg 36381212144141199552815193791326Matches
11Tours 353814717615919114439201933132239Matches
12Bastia 3538121115436519117131191914141246Matches
13Lens 3438121016445119105432211925121230Matches
14Lille 343813817465419104532171934121437Matches
15Auxerre 343811121543581987428161935111542Matches
16Lyon32381361938461912253013191414833Matches
17Metz 323881614354919711121101915131439Matches
18Valenciennes 303810101840591986529171924131142Matches
19Nice 233879223457197482824190514633Matches
20Montpellier 223878233067196672326191216741Matches
Results
Teams1234567891011121314151617181920
1Monaco-1-02-30-13-01-00-05-10-01-03-14-14-14-07-13-12-13-11-01-0
2Saint-Étienne2-0-0-15-01-11-00-02-11-02-01-03-03-11-13-04-09-25-12-04-0
3Sochaux1-42-1-2-13-12-12-11-00-02-24-13-01-01-15-03-12-12-02-11-0
4Bordeaux1-01-13-1-0-03-22-01-11-11-12-14-00-11-10-23-02-12-01-04-1
5Laval2-30-01-11-0-1-10-32-11-04-20-02-01-02-02-03-11-00-05-02-1
6Nantes3-13-01-16-01-0-4-05-13-12-03-11-04-01-22-00-02-04-12-07-0
7Paris SG1-20-01-00-22-14-0-1-21-22-14-33-12-10-12-12-02-04-01-11-0
8Nancy0-30-00-00-02-21-00-0-5-03-02-02-10-01-11-12-12-21-34-03-2
9Stade Brestois2-21-12-13-12-21-20-30-1-1-22-12-02-01-02-21-02-03-01-00-1
10Strasbourg0-12-02-31-01-21-02-02-02-3-1-10-02-13-02-22-00-14-01-10-0
11Tours1-13-41-21-22-11-11-21-15-02-1-4-01-04-12-03-02-22-12-11-0
12Bastia1-01-11-14-42-21-03-13-33-11-02-1-1-03-20-11-01-11-01-11-0
13Lens0-02-53-21-20-11-01-12-24-00-14-21-1-1-05-22-12-01-11-01-0
14Lille0-23-40-00-11-01-02-11-21-11-12-04-00-3-1-11-01-02-05-06-1
15Auxerre2-03-13-03-20-10-11-01-01-13-01-22-21-11-2-2-20-03-00-01-1
16Lyon0-20-11-00-10-01-02-32-01-01-12-14-13-04-10-1-3-13-01-02-0
17Metz0-00-01-11-11-10-01-11-21-10-04-22-00-01-01-01-0-1-11-04-0
18Valenciennes0-00-23-00-13-11-22-22-15-20-01-11-21-14-03-10-12-0-0-01-0
19Nice0-21-31-02-21-23-02-21-22-40-10-11-13-12-04-00-03-11-2-1-0
20Montpellier1-20-11-31-22-12-02-53-01-30-01-33-21-12-10-00-01-10-02-1-
Menu


Tournament Stages
Info
Other Leagues
National Cups
Regional Competitions
Pub.