PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Portuguese Division Three

PortugalPortugal | UEFA


Competition
Scope:National (Clubs)
Format:League
Level:4
Every:anual (Starting: 1947/48, FT: 2012/13)

: Seasons and Winners

Portugal2012/13FC Felgueiras 1932, Bragança, AD Grijó, Lourinhanense, Sourense, U. Montemor, SC Praiense
Portugal2011/12Pontassolense, Farense, Fut. Benfica, Benfica C.Branco, Ac. Viseu, Cesarense, Lusitânia, GD Joane
Portugal2010/11Mirandela, Amarante, Ribeira Brava, Cinfães, Monsanto, Caldas, Estrela Vendas Novas, Angrense
Portugal2009/10Macedo de Cavaleiros, AD Oliveirense, SC Coimbrões, Anadia, Casa Pia, Juventude Évora, CF Andorinha, Madalena
Portugal2008/09Vieira, Paredes, Tondela, Sertanense, Camacha, Louletano, Vitória do Pico, Tondela
Portugal2007/08Mirandela, Amarante, Arouca, Monsanto, Oriental, Aljustrelense, SC Praiense, Amarante
Portugal2006/07Valdevez, Leça, Anadia, Caldas, CF Caniçal, GD Lagoa, Angrense
Portugal2005/06Eléctrico, Maria da Fonte, U. Lamas, Atlético CP, Lusitânia, Estrela Vendas Novas, Vila Meã
Portugal2004/05Aliados Lordelo, Nelas, Os Sandinenses, Portomosense, Benfica, Madalena, Silves
Portugal2003/04Ribeirão, Operário Lagoa, Atlético CP, Casa Pia, Valenciano, Penalva Castelo, Abrantes
Portugal2002/03 (7 teams)Lixa, Bragança, Estarreja, Alcains, Sintrense, Pinhalnovense, Santo António
Portugal2001/02 (1 teams)Mafra
Portugal2000/01Caç. Taipas, Vila Real, Oliv. Hospital, Benfica C.Branco, Olivais e Moscavide, Amora, Lusitânia, Vila Real, Caç. Taipas
Portugal1999/00U. Micaelense, U. Micaelense, SC Vilanovense, Bragança, Paredes, S. João Ver, Fátima, Casa Pia, Seixal
Portugal1998/99Vianense, Canelas, Oliv. Bairro , Marinhense, Ribeira Brava, Sesimbra, Lusitânia, Lusitânia, Vila Franca
Portugal1997/98Operário Lagoa, U. Micaelense, Águia dos Arrifes, Louletano, Vilafranquense, Arrifanense, Freamunde, Fafe, Freamunde, Vilafranquense, Vilafranquense, Vilafranquense
Portugal1996/97Lusitânia, Operário Lagoa, Os Sandinenses
Portugal1995/96Operário Lagoa, Juventude Évora, Alcanenense, Guarda, Lousada, Fafe, Fafe, Alcanenense, Fafe
Portugal1994/95 (1 teams)Desp. Beja
Portugal1993/94 (1 teams)Limianos
Portugal1992/93 (1 teams)Odivelas
Portugal1991/92 (1 teams)Trofense
Portugal1990/91 (1 teams)Vasco da Gama Sines
Campeonato Nacional da III Divisão (from 1947/48 until: 1989/90)
Portugal1989/90 (1 teams)CD Montijo
Portugal1988/89Infesta, Mirense
Portugal1987/88 (1 teams)Portalegrense
Portugal1986/87 (1 teams)Louletano
Portugal1985/86 (1 teams)Bragança
Portugal1984/85U. Santarém
Portugal1983/84Non disputedNon disputed
Portugal1982/83 (1 teams)Esp. Lagos
Portugal1981/82 (1 teams)Vizela
Portugal1980/81 (1 teams)U. Coimbra
Portugal1979/80 (1 teams)Vasco da Gama Sines
Portugal1978/79 (1 teams)Bragança
Portugal1977/78 (1 teams)Sacavenense
Portugal1976/77 (1 teams)Rio Ave
Portugal1975/76 (1 teams)Portalegrense
Portugal1974/75 (1 teams)U. Santarém
Portugal1973/74 (2 teams)Est. Portalegre
Portugal1972/73 (1 teams)Lusitânia Lourosa
Portugal1971/72 (1 teams)Caldas
Portugal1970/71 (1 teams)Cova da Piedade
Portugal1969/70 (1 teams)Olhanense
Portugal1968/69 (1 teams)U. Lamas
Portugal1967/68 (1 teams)Seixal
Portugal1966/67 (1 teams)Vizela
Portugal1965/66 (1 teams)CD Montijo
Portugal1964/65 (1 teams)U. Tomar
Portugal1963/64Vila Real, Tirsense, U. Lamas, Sintrense, Almada, SL Faro, Ac. Viseu
Portugal1962/63Leões Santarém, Sesimbra, Famalicão, Tirsense, Arrifanense, Sintrense, Desp. Beja, Lusitano FCV
Portugal1961/62 (1 teams)Varzim
Portugal1960/61 (1 teams)Seixal
Portugal1959/60 (1 teams)Benfica C.Branco
Portugal1958/59 (1 teams)Beira-Mar
Portugal1957/58 (1 teams)UD Oliveirense
Portugal1956/57 (1 teams)Serpa
Portugal1955/56 (1 teams)Almada
Portugal1954/55 (1 teams)O Elvas
Portugal1953/54 (1 teams)Coruchense
Portugal1952/53 (1 teams)Vila Real
Portugal1951/52 (1 teams)Lusitano VRSA
Portugal1950/51 (1 teams)Juventude Évora
Portugal1949/50 (1 teams)Ovarense
Portugal1948/49 (1 teams)Almada
Portugal1947/48 (1 teams)Cova da Piedade


Share
Menu
Pub.